Free company profile — no paywall, no login

API SAS

Paris, Franța

API SAS, Paris, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 829347186 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Der Betrieb aller Gastronomiebetriebe in all ihren Formen, vor Ort oder zum Mitnehmen, Teestube, Eisdiele, Sandwichladen, Salatladen, Kaffeeverkauf, Take-away-Verkauf, Vor-Ort-Verkauf, Catering, mit oder ohne Lizenz der Kategorie IV

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Mitarbeiterzahl4e4e4e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte - Geschäfts- oder Firmenwerte10.000010.000
Immaterielle Vermögenswerte – Sonstige000
Sachanlagen144.6660130.815
Finanzvermögen3.60003.600
Gesamtes Anlagevermögen158.2660144.415
Rohstoffe, Betriebsstoffe, in Bearbeitung3.78705.500
Forderungen – Forderungen und zugehörige Konten2.41901.291
Forderungen aus Lieferungen und Leistungen – Sonstige4.90402.409
Geld4.73801.767
Summe Umlaufvermögen + Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten15.848011.585
Gesamtvermögen174.1140156.001
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital1.00001.000
Gesetzliche Rücklage1000100
Erneute Verschiebung30.999035.316
Jahresergebnis2.5220-8.768
Eigenkapital gesamt - Gesamt I34.621027.648
Anleihen und ähnliche Schulden54.58408.059
Lieferanten und angehängte Konten2.1140141
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten82.7950120.152
Gesamtverschuldung139.4920128.352
Gesamtsumme Verbindlichkeiten174.1140156.001
Davon Schulden von mehr als einem Jahr3.756——
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen—0618

History

  1. Anschrift: 21 du Montparnasse

    24.07.2017 Anschrift: 21 du Montparnasse

  2. Präsident Thierry Rolland

    02.05.2017 Präsident Thierry Rolland

  3. Eintragung

    01.05.2017 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

    01.05.2017 Sitz: Paris, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of API SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (1)

21 du Montparnasse, 75006 Paris

  • Ellipse SAS

    21 du Montparnasse, 75006 Paris · 854037843

Same postal code (150+)

75006 Paris

659323 companies are registered in Paris in total.

FAQ — API SAS

Care este numărul de înregistrare al API SAS?
API SAS is registered under the number 829347186 in the official register (Franța).
Where is API SAS registered?
API SAS are adresa înregistrată în Paris, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al API SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of API SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — API SAS
legal_nameAPI SAS
legal_cityParis
registration_authority_entity_id829347186
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_line21 du Montparnasse
legal_postal_code75006
headquarters_cityParis
headquarters_postal_code75006
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id5289552940892160
sourceregistry